Fermer
Menu
119 notaires
ABRIC Benoit
SEL ROUGEOT-PELLION, ABRIC, notaires associés, SELARL
28 Boulevard Pompon
21000 DIJON
Tél : 03.80.40.09.18
ALHERITIERE Paul-Florent
SCP Xavier ALHERITIERE, Gilles CHATELOT, Brigitte LE GOFF
4 PLACE DES CORDELIERS
21030 DIJON CEDEX
Tél : 03.80.30.27.09
ALHERITIERE Xavier
SCP Xavier ALHERITIERE, Gilles CHATELOT, Brigitte LE GOFF
4 PLACE DES CORDELIERS
21030 DIJON CEDEX
Tél : 03.80.30.27.09
ALVES SALDANHA Mélissa
SEL Florian DUBOSSON, SELARL
7 RUE JEAN RENAUD
21000 DIJON
Tél : 03.80.44.95.80
ANDRE Frédéric
SCP Denys CHEVILLON, Eric VINCENT, Frédéric ANDRE et Antoine CHEVILLON
3 ROUTE DE SEURRE
21208 BEAUNE CEDEX
Tél : 03.80.26.29.29
Bureaux annexes :
MEURSAULT (21190)
NOLAY (21340)
BATISSE Caroline
SCP Pascal MASSIP, Marc PRIEUR, David BELOU, Véronique VARLET et Guillaume LORISSON
1, Place de l'Europe
21000 DIJON
Tél : 03.80.78.79.79
Bureaux annexes :
GENLIS (21110)
BAUT Ludovic
SCP Ludovic BAUT et Eloïse SALICHON-COLLOT
52 BOULEVARD CARNOT
21026 DIJON CEDEX
Tél : 03.80.65.18.34
BAYOU Frédéric
SEL Frédéric BAYOU, SELARL
Rue Serrurier
21430 LIERNAIS
Tél : 03.80.84.41.48
BEAUNÉE Elisabeth
BEAUNÉE Elisabeth
43 Rue Elsa Triolet
21000 DIJON
Tél : 03.80.40.35.00
BELOU David
SCP Pascal MASSIP, Marc PRIEUR, David BELOU, Véronique VARLET et Guillaume LORISSON
1, Place de l'Europe
21000 DIJON
Tél : 03.80.78.79.79
Bureaux annexes :
GENLIS (21110)
BERTHAUT Ornella
SCP Boris MUGNERET, Thierry LAUREAU, Mathieu PERON, Ornella BERTHAUT et Jean-Henri NENERT
23 RUE JACQUES CELLERIER
21000 DIJON
Tél : 03.80.58.56.00
BERTRAND Olivier
SCP Olivier BERTRAND, Constant JOUFFROY, Nicolas JOUFFROY, Arielle BONNOTTE
43 RUE DEVOSGE
21000 DIJON
Tél : 03.80.44.90.00
BESSON Antoine
SCP Notaires Dijon Préfecture
43 RUE DE LA PREFECTURE
21000 DIJON
Tél : 03.80.30.83.40
BIDEGARAY-GRIVOT Françoise
SEL Françoise BIDEGARAY-GRIVOT et Emeric LEHANNEUR, SELAS
7 RUE JACQUES DE MOLAY
21200 BEAUNE
Tél : 03.80.26.37.00
BILLOD Denis
SEL Denis BILLOD, notaire et conseils, SELARL
3 RUE DOCTEUR PIERRE BORDEREAU
21320 POUILLY EN AUXOIS
Tél : 03.80.90.83.44
Bureaux annexes :
MONT-SAINT-JEAN (21320)
BLANQUINQUE Xavier
SCP Clément de LEIRIS et Xavier BLANQUINQUE
39 RUE DES BARAQUES
21220 GEVREY CHAMBERTIN
Tél : 03.80.34.30.12
Bureaux annexes :
NUITS ST GEORGES (21701)
BLASENHAUER Alexandra
BLASENHAUER Alexandra
2 Rue du Dauphiné
21121 FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON
Tél : 07.69.02.53.02
BONICHOT Julien
BONICHOT Julien
66 rue du Faubourg Saint Nicolas
21200 BEAUNE
Tél : 03.80.80.29.29
BONNOTTE Arielle
SCP Olivier BERTRAND, Constant JOUFFROY, Nicolas JOUFFROY, Arielle BONNOTTE
43 RUE DEVOSGE
21000 DIJON
Tél : 03.80.44.90.00
BONTEMPS Xavier
SCP Laurent MAGNIN - Loïc FANZEL - Xavier BONTEMPS
11 RUE DE LA FERME
21400 CHÂTILLON-SUR-SEINE
Tél : 09.71.16.20.96
Bureaux annexes :
LAIGNES (21130)